Cisco

  • Telecommunications
  • IT Services
7025 Kit Creek Road
RTP, NC 27709
(919) 285-9057
  • About

    The worldwide leader in networking that transforms how people connect, communicate and collaborate.

  • Whom to Contact

    • Aamer Akhter
      Director, Product Management
    • Eboni Akion
      New Product Introduction Analyst
    • Anand Thirumalai Ananthanpillai
      Business Operations Manager, Business Operations
    • Clark Anderson
    • Gabe Auble
      Security Sales Specialist
    • Govardhani Babu
    • Josh Baggett
      Senior Manager, Government Affairs
    • Kimberly Bailey
      Security and Technology Program Manager
    • Jason Baillerone
      Finance Manager
    • Ramesh Balan
      Senior Engineer IT
    • Sandeep Banda
    • Demian Barshay
      Senior Manager, Strategy and Operations
    • Harminder Bassi
      Dir. of Americas Security Sales - Strategy & Planning
    • Madison Beard
      Lead Data Scientist
    • Gergely Berta
      Product Owner
    • Stacy Betts
      Senior Director
    • Christian Bigsby
      Vice-President, Workplace Resources
    • Quadir Black
      College Intern - NC A&T
    • Tricia Bouzigard
      Program Manager
    • Kimberly Bowman
    • Valerie Branch
      Manager MGMT - Operations
    • AJ Brools
      College Intern - NC A&T
    • Madi Brumbaugh
      Business Analyst
    • Andy Chen
      Services Manager
    • David Christman
      IT Engineer
    • Chuck Churchill
      Director - IT
    • Brian Clark
    • Alex Clarke
    • Andrew Coats
      Sr. Data Scientist
    • Angela Coolidge
      Talent Acquisition
    • Joe DeSanto
      Member Technical Staff
    • Bethany Duffrin
    • Maya Earl
      Project Manager
    • Bob Flynn
      Enterprise Account Manager
    • Priten Gandecha
      Senior Manager Business Analytics
    • Mariana Gardinali
    • Josh Garrison
      Director
    • Sherry Gentry-Gasper
      Manager, IT
    • Kristen Gillispie
      Architect Business Architecture
    • Paul Giralt
    • Anthony Grady
      Regional Sales Manager
    • Anthony Grieco
      Principal Engineer
    • Todd Griffin
      Director, Service Delivery
    • Mike Guerin
      Program Manager
    • Lou Guido
      Regional Manager
    • Tori Hall
      Data Science Evangelist
    • Mason Harris
      Customer Solutions Architect
    • Corey Hatch
      Member Technical Staff
    • Joe Hewitt
      Regional Sales Manager
    • Jim Holland
      Manager of Software Development
    • Meghan Horner
      Business Operations Manager of Services
    • Rich Ingersoll
      Manager, IT
    • Ashish Jain
      Program Manager IT
    • Satyankar Janmejay
    • Hector Javier
      Program Manager
    • Donna Jones
      Business Process Architect
    • Karthikeyan Karunamoorthy
      Senior Engineer
    • Eric Kaufman
    • Ravelle Kelly
      Engineer
    • Jon Kenney
      IT Architect
    • Jonathan Kenney
      Information Security Architect
    • Jen Kiernan
    • Jeff Klopfenstein
      Sr. Engineer IT
    • Jennifer Landry
    • Joseph Lee
      Senior Manager, State & Local Government Affairs
    • Matt Lewis
      Sr Manager
    • Reedan Madan
    • Ratin Malkud
    • Robert Martin
    • Sulbha Maske
      Risk Manager IT
    • Chuck Mason
      Consulting Systems Engineer
    • Rob Massingill
      Senior Engineer
    • Mike Matthews
      Sirector - IT
    • Sally Medling
    • Anna Miller
      Account Manager
    • Hope Mills
      Manager of Software Development
    • John Mills
      Business Analyst
    • Jeff Moore
      Regional Sales Leader, Public Sector
    • Stephanie Moore
      Director, Government Affairs
    • Bill Morgan
      Program Manager IT
    • Liz Morgan
      Human Resources Representative
    • David Naismith
      Senior Director in Employee Services
    • Raghunath Nambiar
      Chief Technology Officer UCS
    • Ashish Nanjiani
      Sr. Manager - IT
    • Hema Narayanaswamy
      Project Manager - IT
    • Yeelo Ng
      Business Systems Analysis Manager
    • Christina O'Neill
      Manager Community Relations
    • David Oyler
      Member Technical Staff
    • Vivekananda Pai Pattanshet
    • Sung Paik
      Big Data & Analytics Specialist
    • Sanjay Pal
      Vice President Advanced Services
    • Mehul Parekh
      Program Manager
    • Deepak Patel
      IT Engineer
    • Elizabeth Pawelka
      Program Manager, S&TO Operations
    • Thomas Payne
      Business Analyst
    • Leigh Pember
      Enablement Solutions Architect
    • Timothy Pendergraft
      IT Engineer
    • Carlos Pignataro
      Distinguished Engineer Director of Services
    • Neda Pitt
      Sr. Director - IT
    • Rich Plane
      CTO Advanced Services, Cloud & Networking Services
    • Rammesh Rajagopal
      Manager - IT
    • Babu Reddy
      IT Engineer
    • Paul Redifer
      Senior Director, Government Affairs
    • Jennifer Redmon
      Manager, Data Science & Digital Process Skills Str
    • Bria Richardson
      College Intern - NC A&T
    • Stan Roberts
      Customer Support Engineer
    • Dave Rooker
      Engineer
    • Zeynep Savas
      Technical Leader
    • Dean Schiavone
      Director Management-Operations
    • Max Schweizer
      IT Engineer
    • Kris See
      Manager - IT
    • Briana Sherman
      Business Operations Manager
    • Andrew Slavinsky
      Account Manager
    • Krishna Somanahalli
      Program Manager IT
    • Mary Tyler Stackhouse
      Virtual Sales Account Manager
    • Amy Stevens
    • Jami Stewart
      Sr. Director - Employee Services
    • Alli Stilwel
      Manager IT
    • Jen Surett
      Administrative Support
    • Geoffrey Taber
    • Greg Tart
      Business Analyst Manager
    • Kern Taylor
    • Mike Tibodeau
      Manager, Planning Strategy Ops
    • Kiran Tunuguntla
    • Nate Tymann
      Manager, Organizational Enablement
    • Ty Udell
      Regional Sales Manager
    • Tejas Vashi
      Director, Product Strategy & Marketing
    • James Venancius
      IT Manager
    • Aditya Verma
      IT Program Manager
    • Mike Villeneuve
      IT Security Engineer
    • Stepan Vtorykh
      Business Analyst
    • Yatin Wadhavkar
      Manager - IT
    • Mahesh Walavalkar
      Architect Business Architecture
    • Kamilah Walker
      Engineer
    • Chris Whelan
    • Mark Whitteker
      Manager, IT
    • Mary Williams
      Business Analyst
    • Jennifer Wilson
      Business Analyst
    • Harold Winters
      Network Engineer
    • Joey Wise
      IT Engineer
    • Tim Woods
      Manager - IT, Trust & Technology Services
    • Dan Zatyko
      Manager, Strategy and Planning
    • Hanqi Zhu
      Business Analyst
    Back to Top