BB&T

  • Insurance
  • Banking & Finance
200 West Second Street
Winston-Salem, NC 27101
(336) 733-1020
  • Whom to Contact

    • Steve Abernathy
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Rod Ackley
      Senior IT Risk Manager
    • Corey Aikens
      IT Client Server Manager- Field Services
    • Brenda Allen
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Cherie Allen
      IT Network Operations Manager
    • Paul Amisano
      Senior Enterprise Digital and Payments Strategist
    • Sherry Ammons
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Kelvin Anderson
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Sherman Anderson
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • Walter Anderson
      IT Technology Services Manager
    • Will Anderson
      Group Engineering Services Manager
    • Scott Appleyard
      FIS Financial Executive - Release Management
    • Mariko Arant
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Angie Arno
      Data and Technology Services CFO
    • Tom Arthur
      Application Development Section Manager
    • Connie Atkinson
      Data & Technology Services Organizational Change Management Director
    • Josh Austin
      Enterprise Data Office Technical Lead
    • Cliff Bailey
      Senior Solutions & Integration Architect
    • Jas Bains
      IT Investment Planning and Optimization Manager
    • Steve Balch
      Corporate Information Security Principal Engineer
    • Brian Barber
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Brittany Barbieri
      Digital Services Content Strategist
    • Teresa Barefoot
      IT Services Architecture Manager
    • Derrick Barksdale
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Tim Barnett
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Christopher Barry
      Enterprise Digital and Payments Senior Analyst
    • Wil Bass
      Corporate Information Security Principal Engineer
    • Julie Bateman
      Senior Enterprise Digital
    • Tom Bates
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Timothy Beasley
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • David Beccaria
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Samir Bedreddine
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • George Bell
      Associate IT Applications Delivery Manager
    • Tom Beneck
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Brad Bennett
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Denise Benton
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Lorri Benyaker
      IT Services Architecture Manager
    • Randy Bernard
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Michael Beshears
      IT Program Manager
    • Duke Bevard
      Enterprise Digital and Payments Senior Analyst
    • Ignus Bezuidenhout
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Sesha Bhamidipati
      Application Development Services Consultant
    • Peter Bigness
      IT Engineering Senior Manager
    • Jesse Bikman
      Analytics Consultant
    • Sean Bjornstad
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Frank Black
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Doug Blaszczak
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Chad Blevins
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Adam Bonanno
      Chief Data Officer
    • Benjamin Boone
      risk Management Organization
    • Doug Bordner
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Adrienne Bosco
      Digital Services Marketing Technology Manger
    • Lori Boyette
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Bennie Boyles
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Bennett Bradley
      Manager of Operations Shared Services
    • Wendy Branson
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Paul Brant
      Group Engineering Services Manager
    • John Brantley
      Enterprise Data Office Governance Manager
    • Christina Bray
      Corporate Information Security Manager (BISO)
    • Toni Brick
      IT Service Management Process and Quality Manager
    • Angie Britt
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Joanna Britt
      Enterprise Support Services Governance Manager
    • Gasford Brown
      Network Systems Manager
    • Stephen Brown
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Juli Buker
      Application Development Services Group Manager
    • Kevin Bulebush
      Enterprise Cloud Architect Lead
    • Ken Bulmer
      IT Solutions Architect
    • Mark Bunner
      IT Implementation Services Manager
    • Jon Burch
      ISO Operations
    • Randy Burton
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Deborah Butler
      IT Program Manager
    • Donald Byrd
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • George Byrne
      Network Systems Supervisor
    • Matthew Calder
      Network Systems Manager
    • Bruno Capetta
      Senior IT Organization Strategist
    • Jim Carenzo
      Application Development Services Planning Manager
    • Jennifer Carr
      Enterprise Data Office Corporate Manager
    • Kevin Carr
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Jared Carson
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Anthony Casaletto
      Application Development Services Quality Analyst
    • Melissa Cassidy
      FIS Financial Executive
    • Earl Castete
      Networks Systems Manager
    • Kim Cesareo
      Application Development Services Group Manager
    • Paul Chapman
      Line of Business Group Finance Director
    • Bill Cherry
      Application Development Services
    • Price Cherry
      Application Development Service
    • Deidre Chunn
      Application Development Services Senior Developer
    • Noel Ciminello
      Application Development Services
    • Mark Clark
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Jamie Claypool
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Lawrence Cleaver
      Enterprise Data Office Data Architect Manager
    • Steve Clement
      Senior IT Organization Strategist
    • Mark Cline
      IT Solutions Architect
    • Don Clough
      IT Program Manager
    • Robin Coard
      Compensation Consultant
    • Andrew Coffey
      Assistant Finance Integration Services Officer
    • Gary Coleman
      Chief Technology Officer
    • Judy Collins
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Joe Colonna
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Jon Compton
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Mark Connolly
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Stacey Cook
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Dan Corgan
      IT Corporate Information Security Threat Officer
    • Janie Covington
      IT Technology Services Manager
    • Matthew Cox
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Matthew Cozzi
      Vice President | Data Design & Lifecycle Mgmt
    • Glenn Crowder
      IT Implementation Services Manager
    • Bill Culberson
      Application Development Services
    • John Cuomo
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Orv Curry
      Insurance Holdings Technical Risk Manager
    • Stacey Dailey
      Application Development Service Consultant
    • Douglas Daniel
      Enterprise Data Office Data Architect Manager
    • Mike Dascola
      Digital Services Design Manager
    • Laura Daughtry
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Ken Davidson
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Terry Davidson
      Network Systems Manager
    • Jeremy Davis
      IT Implementation Services Manager
    • Michelle Davis
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Tim Davis
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Tracy Denson
      IT Enterprise Infrastructure Solutions Manager
    • Denny Devoe
      IT Supply Chain Manager
    • Robert Dibianca
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Jennifer Dick
      IT Risk Control Manager
    • Lakesia Dickens
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Amy Dockman
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Elliotte Douglas-Middleton
      Digital Services Platform Development Manager
    • Jeffrey Drye
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Elizabeth Dunlop
      Enterprise Program Office Operating Manager
    • Sunny Dunn
      Recruiting Coordinator
    • Chuck Durand
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • Joe Dziedzic
      IT Solutions Architect
    • Kimberly Eads
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Allyson Earp
      Enterprise Data Office Business Intelligence
    • Farrah Easter
      Enterprise Data Office Modeling Manager
    • Indra Eatmon
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Troy Ellis
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • JC Emanuel
      Enterprise Program Office Initiatives Officer
    • Steven Emerson
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Steve Emmons
      Application Development Services Architect
    • Jan England
      Enterprise Data Office Master Data Manager
    • Mitch Evans
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Chris Fensternmaker
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Nick Ferrante
      IT Services Architecture Manager
    • Keith Ferry
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Frank Field
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Deb Fieldson
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Greg Fiorentino
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Adler Fleur
      Application Development Services
    • Lynn Floyd
      Enterprise Program Office Strategic Officer
    • Jamie Flynn
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Jim Ford
      IT Implementation
    • Carla Fox
      Enterprise Program Office Director
    • Gail Fuller
      Corporate Integration Business Director
    • Lynda Fuller
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Joseph Gardner
      Enterprise Data Office Services Manager
    • Lara Gardner
      Technical Group Recruiting Manager
    • Bill Gatewood
      IT Operations Services Manager
    • Craig Gautschi
      IT Project Management Officer Director
    • Craig Gerber
      Network Systems Manager
    • Shirleen Gilbert
      Enterprise Data Office Data Project Manager
    • Ryan Giobbi
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Vicki Givens
      Digital Services Platform Development Manager
    • Donna Glosson
      Enterprise Data Office Technical Lead
    • Jim Godwin
      Chief Credit Officer
    • Ed Goff
      IT Corporate Information Security Architecture
    • Greg Gooch
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Joel Goodwin
      Network Systems Supervisor
    • Rachel Goodwin
      IT Network Operations Manager
    • Melanie Goss
      Enterprise Program Office Senior Officer
    • Tammy Grate
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Jessica Gray
      Technical Recruiting Consultant
    • Kevin Green
      Enterprise Data Technology Manager
    • Bill Gross
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Srinivasa Gudipati
      Application Development Senior Consultant
    • Puneet Gulati
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Anita Gurkin
      Enterprise Support Services Manager
    • Matthew Guthrie
      FIS Financial Executive
    • James Guziak
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Jan Haley
      IT Network Operations Manager
    • Monica Hall
      Network Systems Supervisor
    • Jance Hamrick
      IT District Manager
    • Drew Hardison
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Bria Harner
      Application Development Services Systems Analyst
    • Joe Harper
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Vicky Harrelson
      Enterprise Data Office Analyst
    • Sherry Hartman
      Digital Services Implementation Services Manager
    • Duane Harward
      IT Network Operations Manager
    • John Hawley
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Glenn Haynes
      IT Services Architecture Manager
    • Patricia Helms
      FIS Financial Executive
    • Robert Henson
      FIS Senior Financial Executive
    • Todd Herkey
      FIS Financial Executive
    • Shane Herring
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Gary Heuston
      Enterprise Data Office Technical Lead
    • Brent Hicks
      Deputy General Auditor
    • Charlie Hinnant
      Operational Risk Management
    • Douglas Hodges
      Enterprise Data Office Systems Architect III
    • John Hoffler
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Tanya Hogg
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Josh Horn
      VP, Corporate Information Security Officer
    • Brian House
      IT Services Architecture Manager
    • Bill Howard
      Digital Services Strategic Partner Program Manager
    • Bud Howard
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • David Hudson
      FIS Financial Executive - Integration
    • Kelly Hughes
      Enterprise Data Office Records Management
    • Laura Hurst
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Jack Hyman
      IT Corporate Information Security GRC Manager
    • Uma Inuganti
      Application Development Services Quality Analyst
    • Chuck Jarman
      IT Distributed Computing Strategic Manager
    • Charles Jeffers
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Jaqueline Jeffries
      Application Development Services Senior Developer
    • Scott Jenkins
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Katrina Jennings
      Telecommunications Audit Manager
    • Philip Jenny
      Operational Risk Management
    • Don Johnson
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Ken Johnson
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Eve Jomp
      Enterprise Data Office Data Governance Manager
    • Dale Jones
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Darren Jones
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Greg Jones
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Michael Jones
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Nancy Jones
      IT Technology Services Manager
    • Ronnie Jones
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Lindsay Joyner
      Campus Recruiting Manager
    • Vincent Juliano
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Mular Karanth
      FIS Financial Executive
    • Arul Karthikeyan
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Alison Kennedy
      Operational Risk Management
    • Irfan Khan
      Chief Operational Risk Officer
    • Zaki Khazi
      Application Development Services Technologist
    • James Kidd
      Enterprise Resource Planning Section Manager
    • Travis Kiger
      Application Development Section Manager
    • Michael Kilroy
      Application Development Services Manager
    • David King
      Network Systems Manager
    • Patricia Kinney
      Digital Services Strategic Planning Mgr
    • Kyle Kovac
      Risk Management Organization Officer
    • Vineet Kumar
      Enterprise Data Office Data Architect Manager
    • Ken Lamon
      QA Manager
    • James Landers
      IT Distributed Computing Strategic Manager
    • Alan Lane
      Application Development Services Service Manager
    • Roger Langdon
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Norbet Laurent
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Lakeisha Lawton
      IT Business Consultant
    • Samuel Leonardo
      Enterprise Program Office Strategic Officer
    • Molly Levenson
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Breaux Linn
      Application Development Services Desk Manager
    • Larry Lipsmeyer
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Logan Logendran
      Application Development Services Technologist
    • Calvin Long
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Tim Mackin
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Kunal Mandalia
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Brad Marchand
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Rebecca Markell
      IT Business Process Analyst
    • Stefano Marsella
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Kyle Martin
      IT Solutions Architect
    • Dwayne Mason
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Dan Mauney
      Digital Services User-Centered Design Manager
    • Gary Mavrakis
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • Mindi McCaig
      Application Development Services Desk Consultant
    • Dan McCall
      Senior Vice President
    • Juli McCann
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Rick McClure
      Enterprise Program Office Event Manager
    • Catherine McCoy
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Mary McHenry
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Elise McMillan
      Enterprise Program office Strategic Officer
    • Brian McMurray
      IT Client Services Program Manger
    • Ludell McRae
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Eddie McShea
      IT Business Process Architect
    • Ken Meehan
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Thad Meeker
      IT Technology Services Manager
    • Karishma Mehta
      Corporate Information Security Service Manager
    • Vinod Menon
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Rick Merinar
      Application Development Services Desk Manager
    • Seneca Meyer
      Digital Services Platform Development Manager
    • Chris Michaud
      Merger Exempt Emp
    • Neil Middlemiss
      IT Business Consultant
    • Rick Miller
      IT Data Center Facilities Manager
    • Brad Molles
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Shonda Moody
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Vonda Moon
      Application Development Services Systems
    • Dwayne Mooney
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • Ken Mooring
      IT Network Operations Manager
    • Julie Moreland
      Digital Services Testing
    • David Morgan
      Application Development Services Senior Analyst
    • Kenny Morris
      IT Platform Services Manager
    • Sara Moseley
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Kelly Moser
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Craig Moss
      Enterprise Operations and Engineering Manager
    • Lisa Mueller
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Tim Munson
      IT Distinguished Technologist
    • Jenn Musto
      Enterprise Data Office Technical Lead
    • Rag Narasimhan
      Application Development Services Group Manager
    • Erin Nash
      Digital Services Senior Platform Manager
    • Jama Nation
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Kristy Nave
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Gary Nester
      IT Applications Development Services
    • MIckey Newman
      IT Client Server
    • Stefan Nyers
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Matt O'Brien
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Mike O'Brien
      Application Development Services Group Manager
    • Tim OConnor
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Steve Ohms
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Jeff Oliver
      IT Implementation Services Manager
    • Stephan Opperman
      Enterprise Data Office Technical Lead
    • Christy Orazi
      Enterprise Support Services Supply Chain Manager
    • Diane Orzechowski
      IT Portfolio Services Manager
    • Jun Ouyang
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Derek Owens
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Madhusudan Panda
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Sumit Pande
      Enterprise Data Office Data Architect Manager
    • Vipin Panicker
      Enterprise Data Office Data Architect Manager
    • Amish Patel
      Business Information Officer
    • Tridib Paul
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Christopher Pearce
      Digital Services Platform Development Manager
    • Heather Pearce
      IT Business Consultant
    • Jason Pedone
      Digital Services Platform Development Director
    • Ed Pekarek
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Bob Petro
      Application Development Services team Lead
    • Jason Petty
      Enterprise Data Office Governance Manger
    • Mosi Peyton
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Zelle Phelps
      Operations Division Support Manager
    • Fred Phillippi
      IT Strategic Planning and Architecture Manager
    • Kathy Phillips
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Adam Pierce
      Enterprise Data Office Data Services Manager
    • Glenn Pinto
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Colin Pone
      Senior IT Risk Manager
    • LaTanya Pope
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Liz Popella
      Corporate Information Security Program Strategist
    • Steven Price
      Application Development Services Quality Analyst
    • Anne-Mare Prinsloo
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Mike Privette
      IT Corporate Information Security Manager
    • Ted Proctor
      IT Technology Service Manager
    • Betsy Provenzano
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Bill Provo
      Application Development Services Senior Developer
    • Robin Puckett
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Donna Queram
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • David Quinlan
      Corporate Information Security Officer
    • Gena Radford
      Enterprise Data Office Records Management Analyst
    • Sarah Radspinner
      Enterprise Program Office Senior Strategic Officer
    • James Rakshys
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Richard Ramirez
      VP, Lead IT Solutions Architect- Strategy
    • Brian Ramsey
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Rohan Ranadive
      Director, Intelligent Automation
    • Robbie Ransom
      Application Development Services Desk Manager
    • Gregory Rasner
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Matt Raymond
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Denise Reason
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • John Regenstein
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Ken Ressler
      IT Program Manager
    • Donda Rhodes
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Matt Ribbens
      Managing Director, BB&T Ventures
    • Pam Ridge
      Executive Assistant
    • Chris Robbins
      Enterprise Program Office Portfolio Manager
    • Holly Robbins
      Operational Risk Management
    • Bobby Robins
      IT Enterprise Infrastructure Solutions Manager
    • Craig Rodgers
      IT Strategic Planning and Architecture Manager
    • Dave Rodgers
      Corporate Information Security Principal Engineer
    • Jeremy Roe
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Charlie Rogers
      Executive Search Consultant
    • Greg Rogers
      IT Program Manager
    • Alex Rogozhin
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Robert Rohe
      Corporate Information Security Services Manager
    • Mike Rose
      Network Systems Supervisor
    • Teresa Rose
      Director of Digital Services
    • Mike Rowe
      Application Development Service Manager
    • Robert Rubin
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Steve Salter
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Cathy Sanders
      Application Development Services Desk Manager
    • Peter Savastano
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Susan Sawran
      Application Development Services Software
    • Jeremy Schniper
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Michael Schoen
      Operation Risk Management Officer
    • Steve Scott
      Chief Information Security Officer
    • Tony Self
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Michael Shade
      Digital Services Executive Manager
    • Parthiv Shah
      Network Systems Supervisor
    • Marie Shanley
      IT Team Leader
    • Jason Sheppard
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Kenny Shore
      Enterprise Data Office Infrastructure Manager
    • Steve Shuler
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Will Shupe
      Associate Chief Information Officer
    • James Sidden
      Enterprise Office Sr Strategic Officer
    • Joe Sikora
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Jolan Simpson
      Client Experience and Market Research Manager
    • Stuart Sloan
      Corporate Information Security Manager
    • Jim Smith
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Kayla Smith
      IT Business Analyst
    • Lisa Smith
      Application Development Services Group Manager
    • Paul Smith
      Corporate Information Security Client Service
    • Stuart Smith
      Enterprise Data Office Data Architect Manager
    • Jordan Snow
      Business Analyst
    • Mike Solosky
      Enterprise Program Office Senior Officer
    • Carson Speight
      Digital Services Content Development Manager
    • Matthew Spriggs
      Retail Banking Business Information Officer
    • Chris Staffieri
      Application Development Services Technologist
    • David Stahr
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Brad Stalnaker
      IT Change Management Product Support Manager
    • Laura Stauffer
      Telecommunications Audit Manager
    • Robert Steininger
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • Andrew Stevens
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Amy Stewart
      Data & Technology Services
    • Chris Stone
      Corporate Information Security Officer
    • David Stone
    • Greg Stone
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • deborah Strange
      Enterprise Data Office Marketing Manager
    • Lori Sturtevant
      Technical Recruiting Consultant
    • Karen Sumner
      Enterprise Program Office Senior Officer
    • Susan Sun
    • Kurt Swiger
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Ejaz Syed
      Application Development Services Technologist
    • John Taber
      Senior IT Risk Manager
    • Robin Tarkenton
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Tanya Taylor
      IT Implementation Services Regional Manager
    • Wanda Taylor
      IT Enterprise Infrastructure Solutions Manager
    • David Teal
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Daniel Tempesco
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Tonita Terry
      Recruiting Consultant IV
    • Gary Tharrington
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Tony Thomas
      Corporate Information Security Service Manager
    • Fletcher Thompson
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Lawson Thompson
      Care Center Operations Manager
    • Brandon Thornley
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Mary Thurston
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Matt Tobin
      Enterprise Program Office Event Manager
    • Cecilia Tomory
      IT Implementation Manager
    • Franklin Townsend
      IT Client Server Manager
    • Joey Towsend
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Steven Tucker
      Application Development Section Manager
    • George Turner
      IT Operations Support Manger
    • Jeremy Tuttle
      IT Risk Section Manager
    • Lenita Umstead
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Sarah Updike
      IT Business Consultant
    • Mary Van Matre
      IT Solutions Architect
    • Michael Vaughan
      Enterprise Data Office Manager
    • Tammy Vaughn
      Application Development Services Manager
    • Suma Vempa
      Application Development Analyst Specialist
    • Angela Vickers
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Vivek Vijayakumar
      Application Development Services Architect
    • Nevelle Vinson
      IT Data Center Facilities Manager
    • Kim Walker
      Enterprise Data Office Corporate Manager
    • Michael Walker
      Corporate Information Security Section Manager
    • Scott Walker
      Network Systems Manager
    • Keith Walton
      IT Corporate Information Analytics Manager
    • Hartwell Watkins
      Corporate Information Security Client Manager
    • Brian Webb
      Enterprise Cloud Architect Lead
    • Jason Weed
      IT Corporate Information Security Manager
    • Margaret Wells
      IT Technology Services Manager
    • Brian Westcott
      IT Client Server Operations Manager
    • Dee Wetherspoon
      IT Project Portfolio Manager
    • Crystal Whitaker
      IT Technology Services Manager
    • Wendy White
      IT Risk Program Manager
    • Matt Whitley
      Digital Services Platform Development Manager
    • Regena Wiley
      FIS Financial Executive - Release Management
    • Tom Wilkerson
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Grace Wilkins
      IT Program Manager
    • Barclay Williams
      Application Development Services Section Manager
    • Dennis Williams
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Kelvin Williams
      Application Development Services Consultant
    • Brandon Wilson
      IT Operations Support Manager
    • Rob Wilson
      Network Systems Supervisor
    • Marc Witorsch
      Executive Search Consultant
    • Jesse Wood
      Enterprise Program Office Strategy Manager
    • Tommy Wood
      Digital Services Analytics and Insights Manager
    • Sally Woods
      Leadership Institute - Senior Consultant
    • Rebecca Worley
      Enterprise Data Office Records Analyst
    • Charlene Yelton
      Test Manager
    • Bill Yerkes
      Application Development Services Team Lead
    • Tony Zappia
      Corporate Information Security Officer
    • Joe Zinger
      IT Distributed Computing Strategic Manager
    Back to Top